Poolside Giovanni

Poolside Giovanni

career status

Active

career start

2003

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

11.02.1977

age

46 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Los Angeles, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

167 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm