Queenie Sateen

Queenie Sateen

career status

Active

career start

2022

videos

13

photos

13

aliases

No

date of birth

09.03.1991

age

32 years

star sign

Virgo

place of birth

New York, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

5

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Photo

Video