Randi James

Randi James

career status

Retired

career start

2007

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1968

age

55 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

vine of multi-colored hearts from pubes up right side ofstomach

shoe size

37

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

56 kg

height

177 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

73 cm

breast

81 cm