Renna Ryann

Renna Ryann

career status

Retired

career start

2007

videos

7

photos

0

aliases

T Renee Bauder, Reena Ryan, Renna Ryanne, Renna Ryan, Reena Ryann

date of birth

01.24.1988

age

36 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Plantation, FL — Florida, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Green

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

tribal with red heart in the center on lower back,script inside right ankle

shoe size

37

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

154 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Video