Rino Mizusawa

Rino Mizusawa

career status

Retired

career start

2006

videos

8

photos

0

aliases

Erina Tsutsumi, Hasumi Minakuchi, Ageha, Erina, Kozue, Midori Natsume, Reika

date of birth

12.24.1986

age

37 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Wakayama Prefecture, Other, Japan

ethnicity

Asian

country

Japan

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

46 kg

height

162 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

55 cm

breast

83 cm

Video