Sabrine Maui

Sabrine Maui

career status

Retired

career start

2000

videos

31

photos

1

aliases

Sabrina Maui

date of birth

09.23.1980

age

43 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Manila, Philippines

ethnicity

Asian

country

Philippines

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

35

breast size

2

boobs

Fake

weight

44 kg

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video