Samantha Heat

Samantha Heat

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

Neta

date of birth

10.15.1989

age

34 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Czech Republic

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

58 kg

height

170 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

81 cm

Video