Samantha Luvcox

Samantha Luvcox

career status

Active

career start

1983

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Dawn, Sabrina Lovecock, Sabrina Love Cox, Sabrina Cox, Sabrina LoveCox

date of birth

12.20.1965

age

58 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Los Angeles, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Blonde

piercings

clit

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Natural

weight

51 kg

height

162 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm