Samilla Hill

Samilla Hill

career status

Retired

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Samilla Hall

date of birth

11.02.1984

age

39 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Germany

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

55 kg

height

177 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

190 cm