Sandy Milz

Sandy Milz

career status

Retired

career start

2009

videos

4

photos

0

aliases

Rebecca, Anna, Tijana, Dora, Iris, Tanya, Kapriznaya, Suzy

date of birth

03.11.1990

age

34 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

40 kg

height

160 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Video