Scarlet LaVey

Scarlet LaVey

career status

Retired

career start

2012

videos

21

photos

12

aliases

Christine Rhydes, Shyla Rhydes, Sistina

date of birth

04.04.1992

age

31 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Florida, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Black

piercings

left upper lip

tattoo

large design left collar bone,large design right collar bone,large designs left upper arm and forearm,large designs right upper arm and forearm,large design left mid-belly,design left hip

shoe size

40

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

72 kg

height

172 cm

hip

106 cm

waist

76 cm

breast

96 cm

Photo

Video