Shafry

Shafry

career status

Active

career start

2014

videos

0

photos

1

aliases

No

date of birth

10.19.1995

age

28 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

Latvia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Latvia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Auburn

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

lower stomach

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

167 cm

hip

93 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo