Sheila Stanton

Sheila Stanton

career status

Retired

career start

1995

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Sheila Santon, Czilla, Florence, Sheila, Scilla Page, Sharon, Anna Tron, Carolyn O’Dell, Chantale, Sylvia Barzocca, Csilla Kalnay

date of birth

11.05.1975

age

48 years

star sign

Scorpio

place of birth

Budapest, Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Unknown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

sun right of navel

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Unknown

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown