Sherry Lee

Sherry Lee

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

4

photos

3

aliases

Kelly Scott, Shelby Ray, Bridget Calling, Kelly Lima

date of birth

12.31.1963

age

60 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

AK — Alaska, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

lower stomach

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

68 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video