Silvia Ruby

Silvia Ruby

career status

Active

career start

2006

videos

30

photos

4

aliases

Silvia Rubi

date of birth

03.10.1987

age

37 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Spain

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

nipples, tongue, lower lip

tattoo

full arms,full left leg,large tree on upper back,stomach and bust

shoe size

40

breast size

1

boobs

Natural

weight

58 kg

height

172 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video