Skye Michelle

Skye Michelle

career status

Deceased

career start

Unknown

videos

2

photos

1

aliases

Skye Bee

date of birth

06.13.1989

age

34 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

North Queensland, Queensland, Australia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Australia

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

clit

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

157 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

81 cm

Photo

Video