Sonya Ash

Sonya Ash

career status

Active

career start

2017

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Sonya Storm, Valentina Sonya Storm, Valtina Storm

date of birth

06.20.1994

age

29 years

star sign

Gemini

place of birth

Los Angeles, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

165 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

81 cm