SpanishStarX

SpanishStarX

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

12

photos

10

aliases

Spanishstar, Sofia Star

date of birth

08.12.1980

age

43 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Barcelona, Spain

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Spain

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

5

boobs

Fake

weight

Unknown

height

177 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Photo

Video