Stella D Nastya

Stella D Nastya

career status

Active

career start

2011

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.31.1983

age

40 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Ukraine

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Ukraine

eye color

Grey

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

0

boobs

Natural

weight

47 kg

height

157 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

78 cm