Taia Tyler

Taia Tyler

career status

Retired

career start

1999

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

10.06.1982

age

41 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

left lower back

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

49 kg

height

157 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

86 cm