Temptation

Temptation

career status

Retired

career start

2002

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

10.14.1974

age

49 years

star sign

Libra

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

tongue, navel

tattoo

small of back,left of pubes

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

1

boobs

Unknown

weight

49 kg

height

154 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown