Tia Ling

Tia Ling

career status

Retired

career start

2006

videos

20

photos

2

aliases

Elizabeth Dall

date of birth

07.09.1976

age

47 years

star sign

Cancer

place of birth

Cleveland, OH — Ohio, United States

ethnicity

Asian

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

ears

tattoo

lower back

shoe size

35

breast size

3

boobs

Fake

weight

49 kg

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video