Tiffany Biggs

Tiffany Biggs

career status

Retired

career start

1999

videos

0

photos

1

aliases

Tiffany Giggs

date of birth

12.24.1973

age

50 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Barcelona, Other, Spain

ethnicity

Latin

country

Spain

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

36

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

49 kg

height

154 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

68 cm

breast

86 cm