Tiffany Taylor

Tiffany Taylor

career status

Retired

career start

2004

videos

10

photos

7

aliases

Heather Hunt, Heater Hunt, Tiffany Tyler, Tiffanny Taylor

date of birth

12.05.1980

age

43 years

star sign

Sagittarius

place of birth

Los Angeles, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

tinkerbell right of navel,butterfly top of left foot;playboy bunny small of back

shoe size

40

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

48 kg

height

165 cm

hip

86 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video