Tina Frank

Tina Frank

career status

Active

career start

2008

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

02.19.1965

age

59 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

Germany

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Germany

eye color

Blue

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

5

boobs

Natural

weight

65 kg

height

162 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

71 cm

breast

86 cm