Tori Avano

Tori Avano

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

25

photos

2

aliases

Ashleigh Madisin

date of birth

07.23.1991

age

32 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Los Angeles, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Latin

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

navel, left nostril

tattoo

star covering left nipple,star covering right nipple,lower back,flower design running down left side, across bikini line,right upper arm

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

58 kg

height

162 cm

hip

99 cm

waist

68 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video