Torrie Madison

Torrie Madison

career status

Active

career start

Unknown

videos

7

photos

0

aliases

Valerie Nava

date of birth

08.10.1991

age

32 years

star sign

Leo

place of birth

Corona, CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Latin

country

United States

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

navel, right nipple

tattoo

left arm,two red stars on belly

shoe size

36

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

44 kg

height

154 cm

hip

83 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

81 cm

Video