Trina Rush

Trina Rush

career status

Active

career start

2016

videos

18

photos

1

aliases

No

date of birth

05.16.1993

age

30 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Volgograd, Russia

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Russia

eye color

Blue

hair color

Black

piercings

various

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

2

boobs

Natural

weight

56 kg

height

162 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

66 cm

breast

86 cm

Photo

Video