Trixxxie Fox

Trixxxie Fox

career status

Active

career start

2021

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

01.21.1994

age

30 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Netherlands

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Netherlands

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Red

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown