Trudy Wayne

Trudy Wayne

career status

Unknown

career start

Unknown

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Gertrude Goldie Goldberg

date of birth

12.31.1934

age

89 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

CA — California, United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Blue

hair color

Blonde

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Unknown

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown