Valery Lopez

Valery Lopez

career status

Retired

career start

1986

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

03.24.1966

age

58 years

star sign

Aries

place of birth

Bogota, Cundinamarca, Other, Colombia

ethnicity

Latin

country

Colombia

eye color

Brown

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

37

breast size

4

boobs

Fake

weight

59 kg

height

162 cm

hip

96 cm

waist

63 cm

breast

91 cm