Veronika Charm

Veronika Charm

career status

Active

career start

2019

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

03.14.1994

age

30 years

star sign

Pisces

place of birth

United States

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

United States

eye color

Hazel

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

various

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

54 kg

height

167 cm

hip

91 cm

waist

60 cm

breast

91 cm