Vika Z Valerie

Vika Z Valerie

career status

Retired

career start

2005

videos

1

photos

0

aliases

No

date of birth

12.30.1984

age

39 years

star sign

Capricorn

place of birth

Ukraine

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Ukraine

eye color

Blue

hair color

Black

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

3

boobs

Natural

weight

51 kg

height

160 cm

hip

88 cm

waist

58 cm

breast

88 cm

Video