Vivienne Clash

Vivienne Clash

career status

Retired

career start

1995

videos

0

photos

0

aliases

Vivienne Nadas, Vivienne Morillo

date of birth

02.01.1976

age

48 years

star sign

Aquarius

place of birth

Budapest, Other, Hungary

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Hungary

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

Unknown

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown