Zeynep Rossa

Zeynep Rossa

career status

Active

career start

2021

videos

5

photos

6

aliases

Zeynep Rosa

date of birth

05.14.2001

age

22 years

star sign

Taurus

place of birth

Czech Republic

ethnicity

Caucasian

country

Unknown

eye color

Brown

hair color

Brown

piercings

Unknown

tattoo

Unknown

shoe size

Unknown

breast size

Unknown

boobs

Natural

weight

Unknown

height

167 cm

hip

Unknown

waist

Unknown

breast

Unknown

Photo

Video